PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated December 12th, 2008)

Katie Rickenbacher
Irby Robb
Einstein Reeds
Jopaw DeBoo
Angel Blackburn
Sparky Nicholson
Miley Heiman



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated November 25th, 2008)

Niecy Vandale
Jasper Sudyam
Bower Griffin
Bella Hans (Teddy's Rescue)
Ralphy Parish
Lexi Oaklief
Yoder Griffin
Hazel Blank
Chloe Buchanan



MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated November 10th, 2008)

Wyatt Trutt
Kayla Trutt
Gunner Wymer
Ester McCoy
Hannah Gerth
Ebie Lamb



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated October 30th, 2008)

Peddles Mercer
Peanut McCombs
Hazel Gordon
Kami Risner
Coco Moore/Nieto
Lilly Routson
Alli Routson
Maya Loach
Chico Shulaw
Lucky Fletcher
Cocoa Butter Line
Gus Warfield
Murphy Wannemacher
Hanle Rupp
Pepe Myers
Parker Bouillon
Crystal Willeke



MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated August 8th, 2008)

Bower Griffin
Niecy Vandale
Logan Hughes
Sadie Miller
Jasper Sudyam
Gracie Rae Blake
Crystal Wileke
Cheyenne Brown
Nira-kye Maas



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated August 7th, 2008)

Rocco Decker
Rudy Barfell
Seger Rice
Paco Robinson
Harley Vielhaber
Jasmine Palmer
Rosie-Rose Aichele
Manfred Oliver
Tucker Pingle
Teddy Reitter
Clyde Grieser
Gracie Marie Bledsoe



MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated June 19, 2008)

Hazel Gordon
Blue Geiger
Lucky Fletcher
Rosie Rose Nichols
Jasmine Palmer
Grace Dafler
Boston Eisentrager
Grady Ammons
Lily McKee
Miley Johnson



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated June 19, 2008)

Bella Hudson
Nia Duffy Abell
Niecy Vandale
Bailey Simons
Bower Griffin
Libby Brygider




PUPPY CLASS
:
(Graduated April 24, 2008)

Cocoa Toland
Hazel Best
Stella Ward
Lucky Fletcher
Charlie Lepley
Blue Geiger
Frisco's Rough Rider Pierce
Princess Baughman
Lucy Risner
Linkin Anderson
Miss Rosie-Rose Nichols
Miley Johnson
Chase Zellner
Maximus Gunner Hagley
Pudge Mayer

BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated May 22, 2008)

Miley Hopkins
Isabella Wetherill
Lizzie Ann Missler
Rylee Steinemann
Gobson Copperrider
Zidane Earley/Jude
Zoe Phillips
Copper Howell
Sophie Leiner/Kalb
Layla Woods
Willie Nelson Freditz
Max Pate
Wickett Flowers
Einstein Morsfield
Lulu Dills
Boo Winget
Oliver Dean McLaughlin
Buddy Hershey
Cy Speelman
Isabelle Howard
Joe Louis Kouach
Chip Westendorf Copper
Max Goldsmith
Wiolet Josephine Stewart


GRADUATE CLASS:
(Graduated February 19, 2008)

Bobbie Duff
Sadie Braun
Celsie Heilman
Bert Calderon
Farley Holtzgraven
Reina Martinez
Auz Montgomery
Tango Schimeal
Jack Siferd
Ginger Snyder
Drysdale Snyder



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated March 5th-6th, 2008)

Bernice Slater
Miss Lucy Creeger
Andi Kish
Dooney Collins
Phoebe Zakolski
Ramsey Hinshaw
Morgan Wamer
Andy Winnick
Raine Frenz
Goldie Lox Snyder
Lacey Pace
Lucy Cooley
Dream Brendle

Oliver Siferd
Foxxey Tigger Crow
Ozzy Stookey
Teddy Vegon
Bullseye Moser
Charlie Russell
Lily Spicher
Brandy Shelly
Aries Leonard
Cash Zaenger
Gizmo Pardi
Jasmine Miller



RALLY GRADUATES:
(Graduated October 29, 2007)

Celsie Heilman
Reina Martinez
Auz Montgomery
Sadie Braun
Dexter Brecht
Farley Holtzgreven
Cutter Moseley
Ginger Snyder
Princess Palmer
Sadie Calderon

PUPPY GRADUATES
:
(Graduated October 18, 2007)

Oliver Siferd
Lily Spicher
Jake Snipes
Axel Hickerson
Lillie Boedicker
Greta Aller
Dixie Wolford
Lilo Murphy
Justice House
Myles Reinhart
Moiraine Frenz
Bear Schroeder



BASIC GRADUATES:
(Graduated November 8, 2007)

Jack Siferd
Molli Green
Hunter Hans
Coco Naert
Breezie Eddington
Jackson Wilhelm
Holly Berel Kloman
Kaiser Barker
MJ Gray

MIDDLE SCHOOL GRADUATES:
(Graduated October 18, 2007)

Kirby Bly
Lillie Boedicker
Daisy Boguski
Moiraine Frenz
Bullseye Moser
Myles Reinhart
Buck Reiter
Lily Spicher
Roscoe Stump
Levi Laibe
Sammy Brecht



Puppy Class

Lilly Bame
Mia Kramer
Scotty Duplessis
Chester Harber
Barney Miller
Grace Nester
Meg Sample
Toby Shontz
Jack Siferd
Precious Starr
Abbie Zehender

Basic

Apollo Boyd
Dexter Brecht
Brutus Fletcher
Gracie Flick
Jersey Hunker
Savannah Hunker
Crash Kujawski
Shelby Martin
Reina Martinez
Buddie Newlove
Princess Palmer
Chica Preston
Max Sievert
Libby Simon
Hercules Gallant