BASIC CLASS:
(Graduates December 8th, 2011)

Benji Miehls
Brody Duff
Bo Ferrellr
Lillie Crom
Zoey Fennell


PUPPY/MIDDLE CLASS:
(Graduates December 12th, 2011)

Max Stuhl
Sasha Drees
Scarlet Rodabaugh
Simon Stalets
Guinevere Harris
Tank Harpst
Tango Debelak
Bruce Brigadoi
Zoe Svoboda
Bella Trought
Brady Anthony


FUN AND GAMES:

Darci Schaller
Abbie Braum
Darwin Marchal
George Nash
Bailey Bosworth
Oscar Dages
Gus Schwartz
Rolf Frost
Mikko Bosworth
Misty Ricker


PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduates October 17th, 2011)

Champ Miller
Kloe Glasgow
Izzy Tegtmeyer
Scarlet Rodabaugh
Bayo Moore
Snoop Livingston
Maximus Hobbes Ruckstuhl
Sesi Umbs
Sasha Drees
Charlie Kloeppel
Tessa Otto


MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduates October 18th, 2011)

Mabel Mae Lewisl
Lily Essman
Roff Frost
Ace Sterling
Suri Conmay


BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated September 8, 2011)

Max Cairl
Mikko Bosworth
George Nash
Oscar Dages
Pogo Nienberg
Justice House
Libby Criblez
Bishop Haynes
Apache Miller
Moose Musgrave
Angel Baer

PUPPY/MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated August 15th, 2011)

Mable Mae Lewis
Lilly Essman
Belle Harmon
Jackie Addenbrooke
Jake Woodrum
Katie Stoner
Ace Sterling
Konza James
Suri Conmay
Rolf Frost
Stockton Tichenon
Samson Douglas


PUPPY/MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated June 13, 2011)

George Nash
Corbin Stoner
Geoffrey Hahn
Henry Hahn
Konza James
Suri Conmay


RALLY CLASS:
(Graduated June 30, 2011)

Abbie Braun
Darci Schaller
Oscar McGowan
Megan Hauenstein
Darwin Marchal
Tag Montgomery



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated June 7, 2011)

Arianna Gotich
Marley Madison Sprouse
Zeus (Teddy's Rescue)
Jessie Ervin
Ellie Broad
Sabrina Beck
Jaid Breitigam
Daisy Bucanine Froelich
Maggie Cairn-Smith Froelich
Oliver Bruno
Stanley Bruno
Mason Stapley
Emma Iriti/Crisp
Maggie Slater
Zoe Fintel
Rosie Nykel


PUPPY/MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated April 11, 2011)

Mazi Wealleans
Maggie Slater
Zoe Fintel
Kayla Couch
Jessie Ervin
Arianna Gotich
Zoe Walters
Ellie Broad
Snowball Broadwater
Mickey Musson
Alfie Storke



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated March 15th, 2011)

Track Boutwell
Katie Hadacek
Harley Nofziger
Avery Feller
Winston Jackson
Ace Graves
Dixie Gery
Oscar McGowan
Maggie Chatelain
Charlie Hopple

FUN AND GAMES:
(Graduated March 3rd, 2011)

Abbie Braun
Darci Schaller
Lilly Edminston
Taz Montgomery
Bobby Duff
Gus Schwartz


PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated February 14th, 2011)

Captain Musgrave
Apache Miller
Arlo Vogel
Zoe Finter
Maggie Slater
Mazi Wealleans
Kadija Maas



MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduates December 6th, 2010)

Cali Gipson
Katie Hadacek
Harley Notzigea
Dixie Gery
Avery Feller
Ace Graves
Rosie Nykiel
Charlie Hopple
Laceey Jolliff
Bella Karrick
Track Boutwell
Penelope Hoffa
Izzie Wells
Rocco Clevenger
Sophie Maner



RALLY/FUN AND GAMES:
(Graduates November 18th, 2010)

Barkley Amon
Abbie Braun
Darci Schaller
Tag Montgomery



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated November 2nd, 2010)

Baxter Stahl
Tonka James
Ellie Bauer
Libby Balser
Ali Gibson
Daisy Clark
Sophie Mills
Frankie Schmutz/Shoemaker
Griffin Robert
Riley Diamond
Daisy Mae Woods
Killie Placke



PUPPY CLASS / MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated October 18th, 2010)

Charlie Hopple
Dixie Gerey
Katie Scarlette O'hara Hadacek
Rosie Nykiel
Rae Van Vickle
Harley Nofzinger
Brutus Rector
Phinneus Moyer
Cali Gipson


BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated August 4th, 2010)

Cooper Kisseberth
Daisey Doodle Walter
Abbygail Short
Oz Wilson
Sammie Shubaw
Miracle Staltzman
Fergie Gillespie
Phoebe Insley
Fred Stull
Chloe Wheeler



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated June 29th, 2010)

Harley Essinger
Harli Kleman
Sophie Miller
Ruby Burnham
Diamond Garner
Buddy Senselz
Isabella Thompson
Mya Bucher
Chieftan Swehar
Enzo Ritchey
Pepper Holmes
Grace Keller
Fred Stull
Mickey Headley
Rex Cacey
Barkley Amon
Yetta Thomas
Knox Aldrich




BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated May 6th, 2010)

Annie Carpenter
Mayzee Mayfrom
Mac Gayhart
Isaac Hall
Bella Harmon
Princess Kissick
Juneou Mataitis
Charlie Woodward
Mandy Mills
Chewy Bohring
Roscoe Rattenakone
Black Pepper Combest
Chloe Godle

BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated May 4th, 2010)

Anna Bankes/Badia
Bruno Beam/Kauffman
Sugar Crow
Jade Dodds
Bella Dodds
Bucko Fernstermaker
Phinneaus Jolliff
Cooper Ondrus
Duncan Ondrus
Oliver Siferd
Opie Welch
Young Den's Duncan Young
Mabel Barger



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated April 21st, 2010)

Diamond Garner
Sophie Girdler
Monty Koehler
Mya Bucher
Cassie Lorah
Grace Keller
Lucy Keller
Ellie Blum
Oscar Moser
Topper Birkmire
Pepper Holmes



MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated April 19th, 2010)

Nashi Blue Wolford
Mack Fawcett
Boo Bear Oberto
Oscar James
Barkley Ammons
Bella Legato
Ruby Burnhan
Lexi Pina
Harli Kleman
Sophie Miller
Oz Wilson
Eleanor Hinkle
Eli Wilson
Bella Guillen
Rocco Walter


BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated March 9, 2010)

Scout Roszman
Kody Ricker
Karleigh Smith
Delta Callahan
Riley Baker
Louis Kushinski
Mac Thomas
Juneo Mataimis/Mintz
Sable Bowman
Sophie Redd
Lilly Edmiston
Titan Stuby
Calvin Dill



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated February 22nd, 2010)

Oscar James
Bo Grose
Oz Wilson
Bella Legato
Ruby Burnham
Rocco Walter
Barkley Amon
Eli Wilson
Pricilla Taylor
Schatzi McCasland
Harli Kleman
Sophie Miller

FUN AND GAMES CLASS:
(Graduated February 18th, 2010)

Darci Schaller
Abbie Braun
Archie Scherer
Izzy Breitigam
Bobo Smith
Max Dorman
Agustus Schwarts
Ginger Snyder
Annie Snyder
Strudel Young
Darwin Barkley
Dominic Breitgam




BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated December 22nd, 2009)

Jax Hutson
Jedda Schmits
Nash Smith
Max Dorman
Zoe Armeni
Willow Miller
Callie (Planned Pethood Rescue)
Logan Hughes
Rex Jollie
Charlie Allen
Captain Beasley
Jan Warble
Chi Chi Cummins



MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASS:
(Graduated on December 14th, 2009)

Connor Brannon
Abby Short
Delta Callahan
Zoey Simonson
Jesse Louviaux
Strudel Young
Rusty Liberadzki
Hazelnut Spero
Morgan Roach
Kody Ricker
Cooper Waltermeyer
Buddy Kemp
Titan Stuby
Lilly Edmiston
Scout Roszman
Miles Larsen
Archie Scherer
Chewey Bohring
Riley Baker


Strudel Young






BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated October 27th and 29th, 2009)

Robin Householder
Harley Prichard
Barney Mallory
Darci Schaller
Abbie Braun
Ellie Kurjan
Scout Valasek
Bruce Apple
Leon Korotnaxi
Lilly Gazette
Jake James
Mugsy Fagan
Annie Snyder
Chloe Hannah
Justice Hackenberg
Lobo Paniagua
Kaci Henry
Loyd Nelson
Savanaha Wilson
Sebastian Schroeder
Copper Schroeder
Jack Leonard
Jordon Peyton
Tag Montgomery



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated October 26th, 2009)

Maximus Huston
Archie Scherer
Buckeye Haught
Titan Stuby
Lily Edmiston
Riley Baker
Belle Lee
Bella Hartman
Cooper Waltermeyer
Miles Larsen
Scout Rozman
Chewy Bohring
Tito Lowman



MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASS:
(Graduated September 3rd, 2009)

Lilly Gazette
Marley Weinandy
Bella Young
Annie Snyder
Savannah Wilson
Ivy Lawerence



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated August 31st, 2009)

Captain Oliver
Tag Montgomery
Jordon Peyton
Ozzy Southward
Maggie Dunn
Cyan Garza
Leah Dittman
Grady Foltz
Izzaboo Luke



BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated August 4th, 2009)

Spaz Garcia
Ricky Blelle
Max Orchard
Wes Sleppy
Colby Heck
Jackson Dempsey
Princess Burwell
Marlie Sapp
Molly Weisenburger
Aaliyah Bame
Xavier Williams
Bandit Wall
Gus Schwartz
Bella Grace Shaw



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduated July 16th, 2009)

Kimo Cramer
Ivy Lawrence
Gigi Cramer
Savanah Wilson
Annie Snyder
Baya Glasgow
Sam McCartney



RALLY CLASS:
(Graduated July 16th, 2009)

Sadie Braun
Ez Bennet
Ginger Snyder
Stokker Miller
Darwin Barkley
Bobo Smith/Warren




Justice Hackenburg, Darc Schalleri, and Abbie Baun trained by first mom Tammy Conmay.

MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASS:
(Graduated July 13th, 2009)

Ellie Kurjan
Justice Hackenberg
Harley Prichard
Caley Tussing
Darci Schaller
Abbie Baun
Lobo Paniagua

BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated June 9th, 2009)

Micky Howard
Max Conrad
Diabo Bobo Smith
Cooper Frisch
Irby Robb
Stokker Miller
Hagen Loew
Jax Warren
Chance Monroe
Annie Sams



PUPPY CLASS:
(Graduates May 18th, 2009)

Abbie Braun
Darci Schaller
Harley Prichard
Justice Hackenberg
Remington Callahan
Caley Tussing
Myrtle Tong
Ellie Kurjan

BASIC CLASS:
(Graduated May 7th, 2009)

Carter (Teddy's Rescue)
Copper Hartman
Pumpkin Weaver
Paige Flower Frey
Zoey Wood
Rosco Smith
Brutus Kuhlman
Beulah Witte
Ester McCoy
Onyx Schlachter
Kobe Murphy
Youkilis Parkins
Rocky Boroff
Chai Seiler

MIDDLE SCHOOL:
(Graduated April 6th, 2009)

Nutmeg Walleman
Annie Sams
Marley Collins
Layla Newcomer
Jackson Dempsey
Baby Wernert
Toby Lewis
Mickey Howard
Max Conrad
Diablo Smith



RALLY CLASS:
(Graduated April 14th, 2009)

Paco Robinson
Sadie Braun
Auz Montgomery
Hazel Gordon/Best
Darwin Barlsey
Bobby Duff




PUPPY CLASS
:
(Graduated February 23rd, 2009)

Jackson Dempsey
Padme Bris Bin
Willie Preston
Layla Newcomer
Ling Ling Lucinda Dawson
Pang Pang Patricia Dawson
Toby Lewis
Annie Sams
Marley Collins
Nutmeg Walleman
Riley Movis




BASIC CLASS:
(Graduates March 5th, 2009)

Abby Paul
Archie Roth
Annie Griffiths
Katie Rickenbacher
Sylvia Smith
Lucy Rogers
Cole Janicki
Bella Hudson
Darwin Barkley

Click here for previous graduates